VOUS AVEZ OUBLIÉ VOS IDENTIFIANTS ?

Les membres de l'Academy

Stages IKDA
  NOIRE 9EME DAN
  Lavorato Jean-Pierre   AMSL Fréjus   France
  NOIRE 7EME DAN
  Bensalah Abel   ASPTT Marseille   France
  Caelles Albert   Marseille Association Tode   France
  Dray Jean-Pierre   Shotokan Club Avignonais   France
  Kervadec Michel   PL Lorient Karaté   France
  Paris Jean-Philippe   Jeunesses Sportives Coulaines Karaté   France
  Rosa Antoine   Shotokan Karate-Do Jad   France
  Szabo Etienne     France
  Venet Gilles   Karaté Club St Clément   France
  Wong Jimmy   SKIF Miami   USA
  NOIRE 6EME DAN
  Abdesselem Ben   Arlésien de Karaté-Do   France
  Balthazar Charles   ASKR Karaté   France
  Barandoni Roger   Yasuragi Karaté-Do Eyguierien   France
  Boichot Fabrice   Le Shotokan   France
  Bonnin David     France
  Boudou Patrick   Tarbes Geijutsu Karaté   France
  Bouvier Philippe   Club Léo Lagrange   France
  Braiteau Alain   Karaté-do Shotokan Alençonnnais   France
  Caelles Dominique   Marseille Association Tode   France
  Camacho Gonzalez Jorge Eliecer   Asoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha Colombia   Colombie
  Campodarbe Joël   Karaté Club Miramasséen   France
  Carrère Noël   Ecole de Karaté-do   France
  Chaput Frank     France
  D'Auria Joseph   Karaté Club Eurocopter   France
  Dejesus Sousa Carlos Manuel   Centro Shotokan Karate-do Leiria   Portugal
  Dekkiche Gérard   Zanshin Dojo   France
  Descamps Christian   Karaté Club de Montaigu   France
  Domat Jean-Luc   Ecole de karaté Odosséenne   France
  Dufrénoy Jean-Pierre   Dojo Fudo Shin   France
  Fautrard Jean-François   Karaté Shotokan Alençonnais   France
  Fornasero Henri   Shotokan Karaté Club Ciotadan   France
  Galeron Fernand   Budo Club du Pays d'Arles   France
  Guedjali Jean-Michel   Ecole Budo Karaté Do Chatellerault et Mirebeau   France
  Hauwen Norbert   Karaté Club Miramasséen   France
  Lamarque Yves   Ecole de karaté Odosséenne   France
  Le Viavant Alain   Amicale Karaté Blinoise   France
  Lescalier Jean-Claude   Cénon Karaté   France
  Limaz Cely Hector Manuel   Asoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha Colombia   Colombie
  Lopez Jean-Marc   International Karate-Do Academy Americas   USA
  Marti Bañuls Lorenzo   Karate Shoto Club Gandia   Espagne
  Menviel Frank   ESSM Karaté   France
  Mompo Gabaldon Jose Manuel     Espagne
  Petrella Pasquale     Allemagne
  Pont Benoît   Karaté Club Revel   France
  Reusser Jean-Paul   Karaté Club de Rouen   France
  Ricatti Michel   Ecole de Karate-Do Michel Ricatti   France
  Touati Moktar   Karaté Club Dignois   France
  NOIRE 5EME DAN
  Aguilar José   "Karaté Club de Puyricard ""Tomoé Gozen"""   France
  Babille Christian   Section Olympique St Médard   France
  Beauroy Eustache Patrick   Académie des Arts Martiaux du Relecq Kerluon   France
  Bonelli Jean-Pierre   AMSL Fréjus   France
  Bouhassoun Nordine   Association Kempo Jutsu   France
  Caldevilla Martini J. Luca   Luca Caldevilla-Karatenomichi   Chili
  Canet Alain   Karaté Club Oloronais   France
  Cano François   Le Ronin Karaté Club   France
  Cesar A Salamanca     USA
  Chauvel Claude   Karaté Sud Armor Kervignac   France
  Coudray Eric   AMSL Fréjus   France
  Danos Paul   Samurai USA   USA
  Farin Denis     France
  Gainche Cédric   SOSM   France
  Grimal Eric   Karaté Club de Rouen   France
  Hilario Eric   Dojo des Iles d'Or Karaté   France
  Landi Patrick   SCMB   France
  Latron Ghylaine   Sallanches Arts Martiaux   France
  Millet Eric     France
  Navarro Roland   Beaucaire Tarascon Karaté-do   France
  Omont Franck   Shotokan Karaté Club Havrais   France
  Paoletti Françoise   Karaté Club Dignois   France
  Peignien Jérôme   "Karaté Club de Puyricard ""Tomoé Gozen"""   France
  Pisano Marc   AMSL Fréjus   France
  Ramin Eugène     France
  Raymond Hervé   Ecole Yonnaise de Karaté-do   France
  Rosadini Patrick   SKCM Plan de la Tour   France
  Segissement Richard   Villiers   France
  Sonnier Thierry   SKC La Cote St André   France
  Territorio Georges   ESSM Karaté   France
  Trimarchi François   Association Sportive Chateauneuf   France
  Verdelli Elisabeth   "Karaté Club de Puyricard ""Tomoé Gozen"""   France
  Verduci Carmelo   Association Sportive Chateauneuf   France
  Wenger Pascal     Suisse
  Zammit Jocelyn     France
  NOIRE 4EME DAN
  Bacquié Daniel   Karatedo Illiberien   France
  Bonnafoux Bernard   Yasuragi Karaté-Do Eyguierien   France
  Chantilly Philippe     France
  Chennaf Hicham     France
  Conrado Matoses Juan Antonio   La Valldigna Karate Club   Espagne
  Dareau Yves     France
  Ezzahi Abderrahmane   Fudo Shin Karaté   France
  Favreau Christophe   Elan Karaté Sorinières   France
  Haro Dura Guillermo   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Herrero Alain   Yama Karaté   France
  Leclercq Lionel   Fudoshin Karaté Club   France
  Pascal Yolande     France
  Pedraza Hector     Colombie
  Rino Michel   Centre Angevin de Karaté Do   France
  Rossignol José   Budo Club du Pays d'Arles   France
  Territorio Aaron   ESSM Karaté   France
  Vidal Malonda Joan Francesc   Etvan Fitness   Espagne
  NOIRE 3EME DAN
  Aracil Alain   AMSL Fréjus   France
  Armenta Crespo Fernando     Colombie
  Boyé David   Arts Martiaux Testérins   France
  Bretton Josefa   Budo Club du Pays d'Arles   France
  Brianchon Arnaud   MPT des Longs Traits Pontarlier   France
  Buchet Jonathan   ASKR Karaté   France
  Campos Alvarez Julio   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Chabrand Denis   MPT des Longs Traits Pontarlier   France
  Chennaf Delphine     France
  Cornière Mickaël   Elan Karaté Sorinières   France
  Davo Jean Luc     France
  Denante Pascale   Arlésien de Karaté-Do   France
  Feduck Frédéric   ASKR Karaté   France
  Ferrari Jean-Louis   Karaté-do Aigues Mortes   France
  Gimenez Stéphanie   Nintaï Dojo   France
  Grosjean Jean   Karaté Club Argelesien   France
  Guillery Eduard     France
  Join Humberto Alvarez Moreno   Asoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha Colombia   Colombie
  Leuba Fabien     Suisse
  Marco Marco Juan Francisco   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Mejia Magdaniel Flover Famia   Asoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha Colombia   Colombie
  Mercier François   Budo Club du Pays d'Arles   France
  Pinardin Nathalie   Karaté Club Bourguignon   France
  Rioja Blanquer Pedro   Club Esportiu Karate-do Canals   Espagne
  Roques Jean François     France
  Verlaguet Herik   Beaucaire Tarascon Karaté-do   France
  Weck Albert   Karaté Sud Armor Kervignac   France
  NOIRE 2EME DAN
  Bassou Mokhtar   Taï-jitsu Club   France
  Bentabet Tarix     France
  Blottiere Michel     France
  Boespflug Gérard   Karaté Club Dignois   France
  Casals Cyrille   Karaté Club Miramasséen   France
  Casas Garcia Benito   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Cransac Serge   ASKR Karaté   France
  Cricchio Fao Fanino   Budo Club du Pays d'Arles   France
  De Medeiros Justino   MJC Salon   France
  Desbuards Sébastien   Ecole Yonnaise de Karaté-do   France
  Desvignes Amine   Le Ronin Karaté Club   France
  Dupourqué Jean-Pierre   Karaté Club Hendaye   France
  Gouerec Yanick   Kodokan Est Rixheim   France
  Hernandez Pineros Alberto   Asoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha Colombia   Colombie
  Kann Matthieu   Karaté Club Revel   France
  Kendriche Ahcene     Algérie
  Leuba Fabien   Shotokan Karaté-do Buttes   Suisse
  Maestud Ruiz Laura   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Maillet Richard     France
  Massé Laurent   Fudo Shin Karaté   France
  Minguez Llopis Rafael   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Nava Meana Jose Luis   Club Esportiu Karate-do Canals   Espagne
  Neri Julie   Karaté Club Miramasséen   France
  Noël Bertrand     France
  Pinardin Rémy   Karaté Club Bourguignon   France
  Prado Gaëtan   Karaté Sud Armor Kervignac   France
  Roussel Luc   ES Vitry   France
  Teton Philippe   AMSL Fréjus   France
  Vergoni Daniel   Association Sportive Chateauneuf   France
  NOIRE 1ER DAN
  Abbo René   Ecole de Karaté Les Pennes Mirabeau   France
  Agrisuelas Valles Jeronimo   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Andres Aguado Carlos   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Audy Pascal   Shotokan Club SHUKOKAI   France
  Bailleix Julien     France
  Basile Jean Baptiste     France
  Berni Florian   KCV Toulon   France
  Bonilla Bayo Paula   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Boquera Navarrete José Manuel   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Boquera Navarrete Pablo   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Brunelli Sandrine   Dojo des Iles d'Or Karaté   France
  Buranch Agnes   Karate Dojo Sarstedt   Allemagne
  Busque Michel   Marseille Association Tode   France
  Bussière Jocelyne   ASKR Karaté   France
  Caelles Gautier     France
  Carlos Mac Kormick     Colombie
  Colin Michael     France
  Cuadra Fernandez-Pacheco Miguel Angel   Javea Karate Club   Espagne
  Curnier-Hilario Sandine   Dojo des Iles d'Or Karaté   France
  Darmon Christian     France
  David Philippe   SKC La Cote St André   France
  Davoisne Jean     France
  Delprat Stéphane   Ecole de Karaté-do   France
  Desmet Valérie   ASKR Karaté   France
  Duneigre Florence   Club des Sports de Montbonnot St Martin   France
  Ferracci Serge   SAM Karaté   France
  Gleie Henry   Impact Karaté   France
  Guillaume Jean-Philippe   "Karaté Club de Puyricard ""Tomoé Gozen"""   France
  Horlaville Emmanuel   Shotokan Karaté Club Havrais   France
  Jarvaro Pallardo Antonio   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Javier Moreno Simenez   La Valldigna Karate Club   Espagne
  Langonet Vincent     France
  Loulie-Tuquet Malko     France
  Luciani Jean Emmanuel     France
  Maury Michel   Karaté Sud Armor Kervignac   France
  Mayo Sebastien     France
  Mohédano Jérôme     France
  Mokhtari Abdel Kader   Kiai Club   France
  Monod Davy     France
  Morel Beatrix   Budo Club du Pays d'Arles   France
  Ouziel Maurice   ASKR Karaté   France
  Palisse Franck   ASKR Karaté   France
  Paul Patrick     France
  Porta Manuel   Budo Club du Pays d'Arles   France
  Raynal Frédéric     France
  Retamosa Jimenez     France
  Richard Loïc   AMSL Fréjus   France
  Robles Michel   Marseille Association Tode   France
  Roger Jean-Jacques   Musashi KC Vincennes   France
  Romain Christophe     France
  Saiz Crespo Jesus   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Saus Patrick   Shotokan Karaté Club Havrais   France
  Thiery Yvon   Karaté Sud Armor Kervignac   France
  Tripodo Bruno   Budo Club du Pays d'Arles   France
  Villoria Medina Ruben   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  MARRON
  Aguado Santamaria Antonio   Javea Karate Club   Espagne
  Astier Wilfrid     France
  Berret Nicolas   ES Vitry   France
  Bouvard Laurent   Karaté Club L'Isle Adam   France
  Cabon Vincent   BKKD Aubagne   France
  Cadeac Christian   ES Vitry   France
  Carry Marc-Antoine     France
  Coder Guy   Marseille Association Tode   France
  Decaux Gilles     France
  Es Saafi Sbri   Karaté Club Miramasséen   France
  Ferracci Joanny   SAM Karaté   France
  Ferracci Jonathan   SAM Karaté   France
  Garrigos Moca Jose Maria   Javea Karate Club   Espagne
  Gateano Campos Nanix   Asoc. Shotokan Ryu Kase Ha Colombia   Colombie
  Herreras Clemente Maria Dolores   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Laï Julien   Karaté Club de Rouen   France
  Letord Henri   ES Vitry   France
  Martinez Puerto Andres Mauricio     Colombie
  Minguez Palencia Ismael   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Pelegri Mendoza Juan Bta.   La Valldigna Karate Club   Espagne
  Perez Lopez Antonio   Javea Karate Club   Espagne
  Romero Sobrino Javier   Javea Karate Club   Espagne
  Sarlin Sandric   Association Sportive Chateauneuf   France
  Soler Udliente Bienne   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Sorribos Alfonso Joan Josep   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Tomas Soler Salva   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Torres Diaz Enrique   Xirivella Karate Club   Espagne
  Vallée Grâce   AMSL Fréjus   France
  Vercher Estruch Ruben   La Valldigna Karate Club   Espagne
  Wantiez Didier   ES Vitry   France
  BLEU
  Boeglin Elisabeth     France
  Dgerbi Raphaël   Provence Taï-Jitsu   France
  Prevost Ludovic   ES Vitry   France
  Richard Serrat David   Javea Karate Club   Espagne
  Santin Marie José   SOSM   France
  VERTE
  Bersat Luc   ES Vitry   France
  Bouchardon Renaud   ES Vitry   France
  Ciobanu Alessandro   Javea Karate Club   Espagne
  Lillo Cruanes Ramon   Javea Karate Club   Espagne
  Romain Jeanne     France
  ORANGE
  Pouzet Magali   BKKD Aubagne   France
  JAUNE
  Salvatierra Marianini Sergio   Javea Karate Club   Espagne
  AUTRES
  Bernot Thierry   Karaté Sud Armor Kervignac   France
  Fuster Thomas Antonio   Okinawa Club   Espagne
  Saus Hélène   Shotokan Karaté Club Havrais   France

HAUT